Ligue 1
Calendrier des matchs iCal export

Journée 1 (10.08.2018 - 12.08.2018)
vendredi 10 août 2018
20:45 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-TOUToulouse FC4:0
samedi 11 août 2018
17:00 H   NANNantes-ASMAS Monaco1:3
20:00 H   LILLOSC-STAStade Rennais3:1
20:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-DIJDIJON 1:2
20:00 H   OGCOGC Nice-STAStade de Reims0:1
20:00 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-EAGEA Guingamp2:1
20:00 H   ASCAngers SCO-NMENîmes Olympique3:4
dimanche 12 août 2018
15:00 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-AMIAmiens SC2:0
17:00 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-STRStrasbourg0:2
21:00 H   PARParis SG-SMCSM Caen3:0
Vers le Haut
Journée 2 (17.08.2018 - 19.08.2018)
vendredi 17 août 2018
20:45 H   STAStade de Reims-OLYOlympique Lyonnais1:0
samedi 18 août 2018
17:00 H   EAGEA Guingamp-PARParis SG1:3
20:00 H   AMIAmiens SC-MONMontpellier Hérault SC1:2
20:00 H   SMCSM Caen-OGCOGC Nice1:1
20:00 H   DIJDIJON -NANNantes2:0
20:00 H   ASMAS Monaco-LILLOSC0:0
20:00 H   STAStade Rennais-ASCAngers SCO1:0
dimanche 19 août 2018
15:00 H   STRStrasbourg-ASSAS Saint Etienne1:1
17:00 H   TOUToulouse FC-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux2:1
21:00 H   NMENîmes Olympique-OLYOlympique de Marseille3:1
Vers le Haut
Journée 3 (24.08.2018 - 26.08.2018)
vendredi 24 août 2018
20:45 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-STRStrasbourg2:0
samedi 25 août 2018
17:00 H   PARParis SG-ASCAngers SCO3:1
20:00 H   AMIAmiens SC-STAStade de Reims4:1
20:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-ASSAS Saint Etienne0:0
20:00 H   NANNantes-SMCSM Caen1:1
20:00 H   OGCOGC Nice-DIJDIJON 0:4
20:00 H   TOUToulouse FC-NMENîmes Olympique1:0
dimanche 26 août 2018
15:00 H   LILLOSC-EAGEA Guingamp3:0
17:00 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-ASMAS Monaco2:1
21:00 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-STAStade Rennais2:2
Vers le Haut
Journée 4 (31.08.2018 - 02.09.2018)
vendredi 31 août 2018
20:45 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-OGCOGC Nice0:1
samedi 01 septembre 2018
17:00 H   NMENîmes Olympique-PARParis SG2:4
20:00 H   ASCAngers SCO-LILLOSC1:0
20:00 H   DIJDIJON -SMCSM Caen0:2
20:00 H   EAGEA Guingamp-TOUToulouse FC1:2
20:00 H   STAStade de Reims-MONMontpellier Hérault SC0:1
20:00 H   STRStrasbourg-NANNantes2:3
dimanche 02 septembre 2018
15:00 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-AMIAmiens SC0:0
17:00 H   STAStade Rennais-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux2:0
21:00 H   ASMAS Monaco-OLYOlympique de Marseille2:3
Vers le Haut
Journée 5 (14.09.2018 - 16.09.2018)
vendredi 14 septembre 2018
19:00 H   OGCOGC Nice-STAStade Rennais2:1
20:45 H   PARParis SG-ASSAS Saint Etienne4:0
samedi 15 septembre 2018
17:00 H   SMCSM Caen-OLYOlympique Lyonnais2:2
20:00 H   AMIAmiens SC-LILLOSC2:3
20:00 H   DIJDIJON -ASCAngers SCO1:3
20:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-STRStrasbourg1:1
20:00 H   TOUToulouse FC-ASMAS Monaco1:1
dimanche 16 septembre 2018
15:00 H   NANNantes-STAStade de Reims0:0
17:00 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-NMENîmes Olympique3:3
21:00 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-EAGEA Guingamp4:0
Vers le Haut
Journée 6 (21.09.2018 - 23.09.2018)
vendredi 21 septembre 2018
20:45 H   ASMAS Monaco-NMENîmes Olympique1:1
samedi 22 septembre 2018
17:00 H   LILLOSC-NANNantes2:1
20:00 H   ASCAngers SCO-TOUToulouse FC0:0
20:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-OGCOGC Nice1:0
20:00 H   STAStade de Reims-DIJDIJON 0:0
20:00 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-SMCSM Caen2:1
20:00 H   STRStrasbourg-AMIAmiens SC3:1
dimanche 23 septembre 2018
15:00 H   STAStade Rennais-PARParis SG1:3
17:00 H   EAGEA Guingamp-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux1:3
21:00 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-OLYOlympique de Marseille4:2
Vers le Haut
Journée 7 (25.09.2018 - 26.09.2018)
mardi 25 septembre 2018
19:00 H   ASMAS Monaco-ASCAngers SCO0:1
19:00 H   NANNantes-OGCOGC Nice1:2
21:00 H   TOUToulouse FC-ASSAS Saint Etienne2:3
mercredi 26 septembre 2018
19:00 H   AMIAmiens SC-STAStade Rennais2:1
19:00 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-LILLOSC1:0
19:00 H   SMCSM Caen-MONMontpellier Hérault SC2:2
19:00 H   DIJDIJON -OLYOlympique Lyonnais0:3
19:00 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-STRStrasbourg3:2
19:00 H   NMENîmes Olympique-EAGEA Guingamp0:0
21:00 H   PARParis SG-STAStade de Reims4:1
Vers le Haut
Journée 8 (28.09.2018 - 30.09.2018)
vendredi 28 septembre 2018
20:45 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-ASMAS Monaco2:0
samedi 29 septembre 2018
17:15 H   OGCOGC Nice-PARParis SG0:3
20:00 H   ASCAngers SCO-EAGEA Guingamp0:1
20:00 H   SMCSM Caen-AMIAmiens SC1:0
20:00 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-NANNantes1:1
20:00 H   STAStade de Reims-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux0:0
20:00 H   STRStrasbourg-DIJDIJON 3:0
dimanche 30 septembre 2018
15:00 H   STAStade Rennais-TOUToulouse FC1:1
17:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-NMENîmes Olympique3:0
21:00 H   LILLOSC-OLYOlympique de Marseille3:0
Vers le Haut
Journée 9 (05.10.2018 - 07.10.2018)
vendredi 05 octobre 2018
20:45 H   TOUToulouse FC-OGCOGC Nice1:1
samedi 06 octobre 2018
17:00 H   LILLOSC-ASSAS Saint Etienne3:1
20:00 H   AMIAmiens SC-DIJDIJON 1:0
20:00 H   ASCAngers SCO-STRStrasbourg2:2
20:00 H   EAGEA Guingamp-MONMontpellier Hérault SC1:1
20:00 H   NMENîmes Olympique-STAStade de Reims0:0
dimanche 07 octobre 2018
15:00 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-NANNantes3:0
17:00 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-SMCSM Caen2:0
17:00 H   ASMAS Monaco-STAStade Rennais1:2
21:00 H   PARParis SG-OLYOlympique Lyonnais5:0
Vers le Haut
Journée 10 (19.10.2018 - 21.10.2018)
vendredi 19 octobre 2018
20:45 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-NMENîmes Olympique-:-
samedi 20 octobre 2018
17:00 H   PARParis SG-AMIAmiens SC-:-
20:00 H   SMCSM Caen-EAGEA Guingamp-:-
20:00 H   DIJDIJON -LILLOSC-:-
20:00 H   NANNantes-TOUToulouse FC-:-
20:00 H   STAStade de Reims-ASCAngers SCO-:-
20:00 H   STRStrasbourg-ASMAS Monaco-:-
dimanche 21 octobre 2018
15:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-:-
17:00 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-STAStade Rennais-:-
21:00 H   OGCOGC Nice-OLYOlympique de Marseille-:-
Vers le Haut



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

 

Twitter @ALL DDN

Liens commerciaux