Ligue 1 2019-2020
Calendrier des matchs iCal export

Journée 1 (09.08.2019 - 11.08.2019)
vendredi 09 août 2019
- 20:45 H   ASMAS Monaco-OLYOlympique Lyonnais0:3
samedi 10 août 2019
- 17:30 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-STAStade de Reims0:2
- 20:00 H   OGCOGC Nice-AMIAmiens SC2:1
- 20:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-STAStade Rennais0:1
- 20:00 H   DIJDIJON -ASSAS Saint Etienne1:2
- 20:00 H   STASTADE BRESTOIS 29-TOUToulouse FC1:1
- 20:00 H   ASCAngers SCO-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux3:1
dimanche 11 août 2019
- 15:00 H   LILLOSC-NANNantes2:1
- 17:00 H   STRStrasbourg-FCMFC Metz1:1
- 21:00 H   PARParis SG-NMENîmes Olympique3:0
Vers le Haut
Journée 2 (16.08.2019 - 18.08.2019)
vendredi 16 août 2019
- 20:45 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-ASCAngers SCO6:0
samedi 17 août 2019
- 17:30 H   NANNantes-OLYOlympique de Marseille0:0
- 20:00 H   AMIAmiens SC-LILLOSC1:0
- 20:00 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-MONMontpellier Hérault SC1:1
- 20:00 H   FCMFC Metz-ASMAS Monaco3:0
- 20:00 H   NMENîmes Olympique-OGCOGC Nice1:2
- 20:00 H   TOUToulouse FC-DIJDIJON 1:0
dimanche 18 août 2019
- 15:00 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-STASTADE BRESTOIS 291:1
- 17:00 H   STAStade de Reims-STRStrasbourg0:0
- 21:00 H   STAStade Rennais-PARParis SG2:1
Vers le Haut
Journée 3 (24.08.2019 - 28.08.2019)
samedi 24 août 2019
- 20:00 H   AMIAmiens SC-NANNantes1:2
- 20:00 H   ASCAngers SCO-FCMFC Metz3:0
- 20:00 H   STASTADE BRESTOIS 29-STAStade de Reims1:0
- 20:00 H   DIJDIJON -GIRGirondins de Bordeaux0:2
dimanche 25 août 2019
- 15:00 H   ASMAS Monaco-NMENîmes Olympique2:2
- 17:00 H   STRStrasbourg-STAStade Rennais0:2
- 21:00 H   PARParis SG-TOUToulouse FC4:0
mardi 27 août 2019
- 19:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-OLYOlympique Lyonnais1:0
mercredi 28 août 2019
- 19:00 H   LILLOSC-ASSAS Saint Etienne3:0
- 21:00 H   OGCOGC Nice-OLYOlympique de Marseille1:2
Vers le Haut
Journée 4 (30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019)
vendredi 30 août 2019
- 20:45 H   FCMFC Metz-PARParis SG0:2
samedi 31 août 2019
- 17:30 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux1:1
- 20:00 H   ASCAngers SCO-DIJDIJON 2:0
- 20:00 H   NANNantes-MONMontpellier Hérault SC1:0
- 20:00 H   NMENîmes Olympique-STASTADE BRESTOIS 293:0
- 20:00 H   TOUToulouse FC-AMIAmiens SC2:0
dimanche 01 septembre 2019
- 15:00 H   STAStade de Reims-LILLOSC2:0
- 15:00 H   STAStade Rennais-OGCOGC Nice1:2
- 17:00 H   STRStrasbourg-ASMAS Monaco2:2
- 21:00 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-ASSAS Saint Etienne1:0
Vers le Haut
Journée 5 (13.09.2019 - 15.09.2019)
vendredi 13 septembre 2019
- 19:00 H   LILLOSC-ASCAngers SCO2:1
- 20:45 H   AMIAmiens SC-OLYOlympique Lyonnais2:2
samedi 14 septembre 2019
- 17:30 H   PARParis SG-STRStrasbourg1:0
- 20:00 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-FCMFC Metz2:0
- 20:00 H   STASTADE BRESTOIS 29-STAStade Rennais0:0
- 20:00 H   DIJDIJON -NMENîmes Olympique0:0
- 20:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-OGCOGC Nice2:1
dimanche 15 septembre 2019
- 15:00 H   NANNantes-STAStade de Reims1:0
- 17:00 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-TOUToulouse FC2:2
- 21:00 H   ASMAS Monaco-OLYOlympique de Marseille3:4
Vers le Haut
Journée 6 (20.09.2019 - 22.09.2019)
vendredi 20 septembre 2019
- 20:45 H   STRStrasbourg-NANNantes2:1
samedi 21 septembre 2019
- 17:30 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-MONMontpellier Hérault SC1:1
- 20:00 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-STASTADE BRESTOIS 292:2
- 20:00 H   FCMFC Metz-AMIAmiens SC1:2
- 20:00 H   OGCOGC Nice-DIJDIJON 2:1
- 20:00 H   NMENîmes Olympique-TOUToulouse FC1:0
- 20:00 H   STAStade de Reims-ASMAS Monaco0:0
dimanche 22 septembre 2019
- 15:00 H   STAStade Rennais-LILLOSC1:1
- 17:00 H   ASCAngers SCO-ASSAS Saint Etienne4:1
- 21:00 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-PARParis SG0:1
Vers le Haut
Journée 7 (24.09.2019 - 25.09.2019)
mardi 24 septembre 2019
- 19:00 H   DIJDIJON -OLYOlympique de Marseille0:0
- 21:00 H   ASMAS Monaco-OGCOGC Nice3:1
mercredi 25 septembre 2019
- 19:00 H   AMIAmiens SC-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux1:3
- 19:00 H   STASTADE BRESTOIS 29-OLYOlympique Lyonnais2:2
- 19:00 H   LILLOSC-STRStrasbourg2:0
- 19:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-NMENîmes Olympique1:0
- 19:00 H   NANNantes-STAStade Rennais1:0
- 19:00 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-FCMFC Metz0:1
- 19:00 H   TOUToulouse FC-ASCAngers SCO0:2
- 21:00 H   PARParis SG-STAStade de Reims0:2
Vers le Haut
Journée 8 (28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019)
samedi 28 septembre 2019
- 13:30 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-NANNantes0:1
- 17:30 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-PARParis SG0:1
- 20:00 H   ASCAngers SCO-AMIAmiens SC1:1
- 20:00 H   FCMFC Metz-TOUToulouse FC2:2
- 20:00 H   ASMAS Monaco-STASTADE BRESTOIS 294:1
- 20:00 H   OGCOGC Nice-LILLOSC1:1
- 20:00 H   STAStade de Reims-DIJDIJON 1:2
dimanche 29 septembre 2019
- 15:00 H   STRStrasbourg-MONMontpellier Hérault SC1:0
- 17:00 H   NMENîmes Olympique-ASSAS Saint Etienne0:1
- 21:00 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-STAStade Rennais1:1
Vers le Haut
Journée 9 (04.10.2019 - 06.10.2019)
vendredi 04 octobre 2019
- 20:45 H   AMIAmiens SC-OLYOlympique de Marseille3:1
samedi 05 octobre 2019
- 17:30 H   PARParis SG-ASCAngers SCO4:0
- 20:00 H   STASTADE BRESTOIS 29-FCMFC Metz2:0
- 20:00 H   DIJDIJON -STRStrasbourg1:0
- 20:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-ASMAS Monaco3:1
- 20:00 H   NANNantes-OGCOGC Nice1:0
- 20:00 H   TOUToulouse FC-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux1:3
dimanche 06 octobre 2019
- 15:00 H   LILLOSC-NMENîmes Olympique2:2
- 17:00 H   STAStade Rennais-STAStade de Reims0:1
- 21:00 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-OLYOlympique Lyonnais1:0
Vers le Haut
Journée 10 (18.10.2019 - 20.10.2019)
vendredi 18 octobre 2019
- 20:45 H   OGCOGC Nice-PARParis SG1:4
samedi 19 octobre 2019
- 17:30 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-DIJDIJON 0:0
- 20:00 H   ASCAngers SCO-STASTADE BRESTOIS 290:1
- 20:00 H   FCMFC Metz-NANNantes1:0
- 20:00 H   NMENîmes Olympique-AMIAmiens SC1:1
- 20:00 H   STAStade de Reims-MONMontpellier Hérault SC1:0
- 20:00 H   TOUToulouse FC-LILLOSC2:1
dimanche 20 octobre 2019
- 15:00 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-ASSAS Saint Etienne0:1
- 17:00 H   ASMAS Monaco-STAStade Rennais3:2
- 21:00 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-STRStrasbourg2:0
Vers le Haut
Journée 11 (25.10.2019 - 27.10.2019)
vendredi 25 octobre 2019
- 20:45 H   NANNantes-ASMAS Monaco0:1
samedi 26 octobre 2019
- 17:30 H   LILLOSC-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux3:0
- 20:00 H   STASTADE BRESTOIS 29-DIJDIJON 2:0
- 20:00 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-FCMFC Metz2:0
- 20:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-ASCAngers SCO0:0
- 20:00 H   STAStade de Reims-NMENîmes Olympique0:0
- 20:00 H   STRStrasbourg-OGCOGC Nice1:0
dimanche 27 octobre 2019
- 15:00 H   STAStade Rennais-TOUToulouse FC3:2
- 17:00 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-AMIAmiens SC2:2
- 21:00 H   PARParis SG-OLYOlympique de Marseille4:0
Vers le Haut
Journée 12 (01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019)
vendredi 01 novembre 2019
- 20:45 H   DIJDIJON -PARParis SG2:1
samedi 02 novembre 2019
- 17:30 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-LILLOSC2:1
- 20:00 H   AMIAmiens SC-STASTADE BRESTOIS 291:0
- 20:00 H   ASCAngers SCO-STRStrasbourg1:0
- 20:00 H   FCMFC Metz-MONMontpellier Hérault SC2:2
- 20:00 H   NMENîmes Olympique-STAStade Rennais-:-
- 20:00 H   TOUToulouse FC-OLYOlympique Lyonnais2:3
dimanche 03 novembre 2019
- 15:00 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-NANNantes2:0
- 17:00 H   OGCOGC Nice-STAStade de Reims2:0
- 21:00 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-ASMAS Monaco1:0
Vers le Haut
Journée 13 (08.11.2019 - 10.11.2019)
vendredi 08 novembre 2019
- 20:45 H   OGCOGC Nice-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux1:1
samedi 09 novembre 2019
- 17:30 H   STASTADE BRESTOIS 29-PARParis SG1:2
- 20:00 H   LILLOSC-FCMFC Metz0:0
- 20:00 H   ASMAS Monaco-DIJDIJON 1:0
- 20:00 H   STAStade de Reims-ASCAngers SCO0:0
- 20:00 H   STRStrasbourg-NMENîmes Olympique4:1
dimanche 10 novembre 2019
- 15:00 H   STAStade Rennais-AMIAmiens SC3:1
- 17:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-TOUToulouse FC3:0
- 17:00 H   NANNantes-ASSAS Saint Etienne2:3
- 21:00 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-OLYOlympique Lyonnais2:1
Vers le Haut
Journée 14 (22.11.2019 - 24.11.2019)
vendredi 22 novembre 2019
- 20:45 H   PARParis SG-LILLOSC2:0
samedi 23 novembre 2019
- 17:30 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-OGCOGC Nice2:1
- 20:00 H   AMIAmiens SC-STRStrasbourg0:4
- 20:00 H   ASCAngers SCO-NMENîmes Olympique1:0
- 20:00 H   STASTADE BRESTOIS 29-NANNantes1:1
- 20:00 H   DIJDIJON -STAStade Rennais2:1
- 20:00 H   FCMFC Metz-STAStade de Reims1:1
dimanche 24 novembre 2019
- 15:00 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-ASMAS Monaco2:1
- 17:00 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-MONMontpellier Hérault SC0:0
- 21:00 H   TOUToulouse FC-OLYOlympique de Marseille0:2
Vers le Haut
Journée 15 (29.11.2019 - 01.12.2019)
vendredi 29 novembre 2019
- 20:45 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-STASTADE BRESTOIS 292:1
samedi 30 novembre 2019
- 17:30 H   STRStrasbourg-OLYOlympique Lyonnais1:2
- 20:00 H   LILLOSC-DIJDIJON 1:0
- 20:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-AMIAmiens SC4:2
- 20:00 H   OGCOGC Nice-ASCAngers SCO3:1
- 20:00 H   NMENîmes Olympique-FCMFC Metz1:1
- 20:00 H   STAStade de Reims-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux1:1
dimanche 01 décembre 2019
- 15:00 H   NANNantes-TOUToulouse FC2:1
- 17:00 H   STAStade Rennais-ASSAS Saint Etienne2:1
- 21:00 H   ASMAS Monaco-PARParis SG-:-
Vers le Haut
Journée 16 (03.12.2019 - 04.12.2019)
mardi 03 décembre 2019
- 19:00 H   ASCAngers SCO-OLYOlympique de Marseille0:2
- 19:00 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-NMENîmes Olympique6:0
- 19:00 H   STASTADE BRESTOIS 29-STRStrasbourg5:0
- 21:05 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-LILLOSC0:1
mercredi 04 décembre 2019
- 19:00 H   AMIAmiens SC-STAStade de Reims-:-
- 19:00 H   DIJDIJON -MONMontpellier Hérault SC2:2
- 19:00 H   FCMFC Metz-STAStade Rennais0:1
- 19:00 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-OGCOGC Nice4:1
- 19:00 H   TOUToulouse FC-ASMAS Monaco1:2
- 21:05 H   PARParis SG-NANNantes2:0
Vers le Haut
Journée 17 (06.12.2019 - 08.12.2019)
vendredi 06 décembre 2019
- 19:00 H   LILLOSC-STASTADE BRESTOIS 291:0
- 20:45 H   NMENîmes Olympique-OLYOlympique Lyonnais0:4
samedi 07 décembre 2019
- 17:30 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-PARParis SG1:3
- 20:00 H   ASMAS Monaco-AMIAmiens SC3:0
- 20:00 H   OGCOGC Nice-FCMFC Metz4:1
- 20:00 H   STAStade Rennais-ASCAngers SCO2:1
- 20:00 H   STRStrasbourg-TOUToulouse FC4:2
dimanche 08 décembre 2019
- 15:00 H   STAStade de Reims-ASSAS Saint Etienne3:1
- 17:00 H   NANNantes-DIJDIJON 1:0
- 21:00 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux3:1
Vers le Haut
Journée 18 (13.12.2019 - 15.12.2019)
vendredi 13 décembre 2019
- 20:45 H   LILLOSC-MONMontpellier Hérault SC2:1
samedi 14 décembre 2019
- 17:30 H   FCMFC Metz-OLYOlympique de Marseille1:1
- 20:00 H   AMIAmiens SC-DIJDIJON 1:1
- 20:00 H   ASCAngers SCO-ASMAS Monaco0:0
- 20:00 H   STASTADE BRESTOIS 29-OGCOGC Nice0:0
- 20:00 H   NMENîmes Olympique-NANNantes0:1
- 20:00 H   TOUToulouse FC-STAStade de Reims0:1
dimanche 15 décembre 2019
- 15:00 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-STRStrasbourg-:-
- 17:00 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-STAStade Rennais-:-
- 21:00 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-PARParis SG-:-
Vers le Haut



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

 

Twitter @ALL DDN

Liens commerciaux