Ligue 1 2020-2021
Calendrier des matchs iCal export

Journée 1 (21.08.2020 - 23.08.2020)
vendredi 21 août 2020
- 19:00 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-NANNantes0:0
samedi 22 août 2020
- 17:00 H   DIJDIJON -ASCAngers SCO0:1
- 21:00 H   LILLOSC-STAStade Rennais1:1
dimanche 23 août 2020
- 13:00 H   ASMAS Monaco-STAStade de Reims2:2
- 15:00 H   LORLorient-STRStrasbourg3:1
- 15:00 H   NMENîmes Olympique-STASTADE BRESTOIS 294:0
- 17:00 H   OGCOGC Nice-RCLRC Lens2:1
mardi 15 septembre 2020
- 21:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-OLYOlympique Lyonnais2:1
mercredi 16 septembre 2020
- 21:00 H   PARParis SG-FCMFC Metz1:0
jeudi 17 septembre 2020
- 21:00 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-ASSAS Saint Etienne0:2
Vers le Haut
Journée 2 (28.08.2020 - 30.08.2020)
vendredi 28 août 2020
- 21:00 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-DIJDIJON 4:1
samedi 29 août 2020
- 17:00 H   STAStade Rennais-MONMontpellier Hérault SC2:1
- 21:00 H   STRStrasbourg-OGCOGC Nice0:2
dimanche 30 août 2020
- 13:00 H   STAStade de Reims-LILLOSC0:1
- 15:00 H   ASCAngers SCO-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux0:2
- 15:00 H   FCMFC Metz-ASMAS Monaco0:1
- 15:00 H   NANNantes-NMENîmes Olympique2:1
- 15:00 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-LORLorient2:0
- 21:00 H   STASTADE BRESTOIS 29-OLYOlympique de Marseille2:3
jeudi 10 septembre 2020
- 21:00 H   RCLRC Lens-PARParis SG1:0
Vers le Haut
Journée 3 (11.09.2020 - 13.09.2020)
vendredi 11 septembre 2020
- 21:00 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-OLYOlympique Lyonnais0:0
samedi 12 septembre 2020
- 17:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-OGCOGC Nice3:1
- 21:00 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-STRStrasbourg2:0
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
- 13:00 H   LILLOSC-FCMFC Metz1:0
- 15:00 H   ASCAngers SCO-STAStade de Reims1:0
- 15:00 H   DIJDIJON -STASTADE BRESTOIS 290:2
- 15:00 H   LORLorient-RCLRC Lens2:3
- 15:00 H   NMENîmes Olympique-STAStade Rennais2:4
- 17:00 H   ASMAS Monaco-NANNantes2:1
- 21:00 H   PARParis SG-OLYOlympique de Marseille0:1
Vers le Haut
Journée 4 (18.09.2020 - 20.09.2020)
vendredi 18 septembre 2020
- 21:00 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-NMENîmes Olympique0:0
samedi 19 septembre 2020
- 17:00 H   RCLRC Lens-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux2:1
- 21:00 H   STAStade Rennais-ASMAS Monaco2:1
dimanche 20 septembre 2020
- 13:00 H   OGCOGC Nice-PARParis SG0:3
- 15:00 H   STASTADE BRESTOIS 29-LORLorient3:2
- 15:00 H   FCMFC Metz-STAStade de Reims2:1
- 15:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-ASCAngers SCO4:1
- 15:00 H   STRStrasbourg-DIJDIJON 1:0
- 17:00 H   NANNantes-ASSAS Saint Etienne2:2
- 21:00 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-LILLOSC1:1
Vers le Haut
Journée 5 (25.09.2020 - 27.09.2020)
vendredi 25 septembre 2020
- 21:00 H   LILLOSC-NANNantes2:0
samedi 26 septembre 2020
- 17:00 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-STAStade Rennais0:3
- 21:00 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-FCMFC Metz1:1
dimanche 27 septembre 2020
- 15:00 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-OGCOGC Nice0:0
- 15:00 H   ASCAngers SCO-STASTADE BRESTOIS 293:2
- 15:00 H   DIJDIJON -MONMontpellier Hérault SC2:2
- 15:00 H   ASMAS Monaco-STRStrasbourg3:2
- 15:00 H   NMENîmes Olympique-RCLRC Lens1:1
- 17:00 H   LORLorient-OLYOlympique Lyonnais1:1
- 21:00 H   STAStade de Reims-PARParis SG0:2
Vers le Haut
Journée 6 (02.10.2020 - 04.10.2020)
vendredi 02 octobre 2020
- 21:00 H   PARParis SG-ASCAngers SCO6:1
samedi 03 octobre 2020
- 17:00 H   RCLRC Lens-ASSAS Saint Etienne2:0
- 21:00 H   OGCOGC Nice-NANNantes2:1
dimanche 04 octobre 2020
- 13:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-NMENîmes Olympique0:1
- 15:00 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-DIJDIJON 3:0
- 15:00 H   STASTADE BRESTOIS 29-ASMAS Monaco1:0
- 15:00 H   FCMFC Metz-LORLorient3:1
- 15:00 H   STRStrasbourg-LILLOSC0:3
- 17:00 H   STAStade Rennais-STAStade de Reims2:2
- 21:00 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-OLYOlympique de Marseille1:1
Vers le Haut
Journée 7 (16.10.2020 - 18.10.2020)
vendredi 16 octobre 2020
- 19:00 H   DIJDIJON -STAStade Rennais1:1
- 21:00 H   NMENîmes Olympique-PARParis SG0:4
samedi 17 octobre 2020
- 17:00 H   STAStade de Reims-LORLorient1:3
- 21:00 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux3:1
dimanche 18 octobre 2020
- 13:00 H   STRStrasbourg-OLYOlympique Lyonnais2:3
- 15:00 H   ASCAngers SCO-FCMFC Metz1:1
- 15:00 H   ASMAS Monaco-MONMontpellier Hérault SC1:1
- 15:00 H   NANNantes-STASTADE BRESTOIS 293:1
- 17:00 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-OGCOGC Nice1:3
- 21:00 H   LILLOSC-RCLRC Lens4:0
Vers le Haut
Journée 8 (23.10.2020 - 25.10.2020)
vendredi 23 octobre 2020
- 21:00 H   STAStade Rennais-ASCAngers SCO1:2
samedi 24 octobre 2020
- 17:00 H   LORLorient-OLYOlympique de Marseille0:1
- 21:00 H   PARParis SG-DIJDIJON 4:0
dimanche 25 octobre 2020
- 13:00 H   RCLRC Lens-NANNantes-:-
- 15:00 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-NMENîmes Olympique2:0
- 15:00 H   STASTADE BRESTOIS 29-STRStrasbourg0:3
- 15:00 H   FCMFC Metz-ASSAS Saint Etienne2:0
- 15:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-STAStade de Reims0:4
- 17:00 H   OGCOGC Nice-LILLOSC1:1
- 21:00 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-ASMAS Monaco4:1
Vers le Haut
Journée 9 (30.10.2020 - 01.11.2020)
vendredi 30 octobre 2020
- 21:00 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-RCLRC Lens-:-
samedi 31 octobre 2020
- 17:00 H   STAStade Rennais-STASTADE BRESTOIS 292:1
- 21:00 H   NANNantes-PARParis SG0:3
dimanche 01 novembre 2020
- 13:00 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-MONMontpellier Hérault SC0:1
- 15:00 H   ASCAngers SCO-OGCOGC Nice0:3
- 15:00 H   DIJDIJON -LORLorient0:0
- 15:00 H   NMENîmes Olympique-FCMFC Metz0:1
- 15:00 H   STAStade de Reims-STRStrasbourg2:1
- 17:00 H   ASMAS Monaco-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux4:0
- 21:00 H   LILLOSC-OLYOlympique Lyonnais1:1
Vers le Haut
Journée 10 (06.11.2020 - 08.11.2020)
vendredi 06 novembre 2020
- 21:00 H   STRStrasbourg-OLYOlympique de Marseille0:1
samedi 07 novembre 2020
- 17:00 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-MONMontpellier Hérault SC0:2
- 21:00 H   PARParis SG-STAStade Rennais3:0
dimanche 08 novembre 2020
- 13:00 H   STASTADE BRESTOIS 29-LILLOSC3:2
- 15:00 H   RCLRC Lens-STAStade de Reims4:4
- 15:00 H   LORLorient-NANNantes0:2
- 15:00 H   FCMFC Metz-DIJDIJON 1:1
- 15:00 H   NMENîmes Olympique-ASCAngers SCO1:5
- 17:00 H   OGCOGC Nice-ASMAS Monaco1:2
- 21:00 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-ASSAS Saint Etienne2:1
Vers le Haut
Journée 11 (20.11.2020 - 22.11.2020)
vendredi 20 novembre 2020
- 19:00 H   STAStade Rennais-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux0:1
- 21:00 H   ASMAS Monaco-PARParis SG3:2
samedi 21 novembre 2020
- 17:00 H   STASTADE BRESTOIS 29-ASSAS Saint Etienne4:1
- 21:00 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-OGCOGC Nice-:-
dimanche 22 novembre 2020
- 13:00 H   NANNantes-FCMFC Metz1:1
- 15:00 H   DIJDIJON -RCLRC Lens0:1
- 15:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-STRStrasbourg4:3
- 15:00 H   STAStade de Reims-NMENîmes Olympique0:1
- 17:00 H   ASCAngers SCO-OLYOlympique Lyonnais0:1
- 21:00 H   LILLOSC-LORLorient4:0
Vers le Haut
Journée 12 (27.11.2020 - 29.11.2020)
vendredi 27 novembre 2020
- 21:00 H   STRStrasbourg-STAStade Rennais1:1
samedi 28 novembre 2020
- 17:00 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-NANNantes-:-
- 21:00 H   PARParis SG-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-:-
dimanche 29 novembre 2020
- 13:00 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-STAStade de Reims-:-
- 15:00 H   RCLRC Lens-ASCAngers SCO-:-
- 15:00 H   LORLorient-MONMontpellier Hérault SC-:-
- 15:00 H   FCMFC Metz-STASTADE BRESTOIS 29-:-
- 15:00 H   ASMAS Monaco-NMENîmes Olympique-:-
- 17:00 H   OGCOGC Nice-DIJDIJON -:-
- 21:00 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-LILLOSC-:-
Vers le Haut
Journée 13 (04.12.2020 - 06.12.2020)
vendredi 04 décembre 2020
- 21:00 H   NMENîmes Olympique-OLYOlympique de Marseille-:-
samedi 05 décembre 2020
- 17:00 H   STAStade Rennais-RCLRC Lens-:-
- 21:00 H   NANNantes-PARParis SG-:-
dimanche 06 décembre 2020
- 13:00 H   LILLOSC-ASMAS Monaco-:-
- 15:00 H   ASCAngers SCO-ASMAS Monaco-:-
- 15:00 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-STASTADE BRESTOIS 29-:-
- 15:00 H   DIJDIJON -ASSAS Saint Etienne-:-
- 15:00 H   NANNantes-STRStrasbourg-:-
- 17:00 H   STAStade de Reims-OGCOGC Nice-:-
- 21:00 H   FCMFC Metz-OLYOlympique Lyonnais-:-
Ne jouent pas: LOR Lorient, MON Montpellier Hérault SC
Vers le Haut



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

 

Twitter @ALL DDN

Liens commerciaux